SV 1914 Eilendorf

Pfingstturnier vom 07.06.19 - 10.06.19

A-Jugend

11er

B-Jugend

11er

C-Jugend

11er

D-Jugend

9er

Freitag 07.06.19

18:00 Uhr

Sonntag 09.06.19

16:00 Uhr

Montag 10.06.19

14:00 Uhr

Samstag 08.06.19

14:00 Uhr

2 x 4er Gruppen

2 x 4er Gruppen

3 x 3er Gruppe

4 x 4er Gruppe

8 Teilnehmer

8 Teilnehmer

9 Teilnehmer

16 Teilnehmer

SV Eilendorf U19 SV Eilendorf U17 SV Eilendorf U15 SV Eilendorf U13

Kohlscheider BC U19

SV Eilendorf 2 U17 SV Eilendorf 2 U14 SV Eilendorf 2 U12
1. FC Düren U19 SG Übach-Palenberg U17 Ford Niehl U15 SV Eilendorf 3 U13
SC West Köln U19 SF Troisdorf U17 JS Wenau U15 Kohlscheider BC U13
SV Schlebusch U19 5 Rheinsüd Köln U15 1. FC Heinsberg-Lieck U12
Hertha Walheim U19 6 6 Columbia Donnerberg U13
SV Breinig U19 7 7 FC Mettmann 3 U13
8 8 8 VFJ Laurensberg 3 U12

-

-

9
 
FSV 09 Geilenkirchen U13

-

-

 -

10
 

-

-

11
-

-

-

12
- - -

13

- -

-

14
- - - 15
- - - 16

 

  

E-Jugend

Jg. 2008/2009

F-Jugend

Jg. 2010

F-Jugend

Jg. 2011

Bambini

Jg. 2012

Bambini

Jg. 2013

Samstag

08.06.19

10:00 Uhr

Montag

10.06.19

10:00 Uhr 

Montag

10.06.19

13:00 Uhr

Sonntag

09.06.19

10:00 Uhr

Sonntag

09.06.19

13:00 Uhr

Schweizer System oder Gruppenphase

Schweizer

System

Schweizer

System

Schweizer

System

Schweizer

System

20 Teilnehmer

20 Teilnehmer

20 Teilnehmer

16 Teilnehmer

16 Teilnehmer

SV Eilendorf U11 SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf
SV Eilendorf 2 U11 VFL Übach-Boscheln SC Berger Preuß Germania Kückhoven SV Eilendorf 2
SV Eilendorf 3 U10 Columbia Donnerberg Columbia Donnerberg VFL Giesenkirchen SC Berger Preuß
SV Eilendorf 4 U10 Westwacht Aachen Arminia Eilendorf VFR Würselen SV Breinig
FC Hürth U10 Falke Bergrath Germania Kückhoven Arminia Eilendorf Concordia Oidtweiler
SC Kapellen-Erft 2 U11 Germania Kückhoven Raspo Brand Concordia Oidtweiler SC Kellersberg
Arminia Eilendorf U11 Arminia Eilendorf  VFL 08 Vichttal Falke Bergrath 7
FC Inde Hahn U10 8 8 8 8
Concordia Oidtweiler 2 U10 9 9 9 9
SR Aachen U11 10 10 10 10
11 11 11 11 11
12 12 12   12
13 13 13 13 13
14 14 14 14 14
15 15 15 15 15
16 16 16 16 16
17 17 17 - -
18 18 18 - -
19 19 19 - -
20 20 20 - -

 

A-Mädchen

7er

   

Sonntag 09.06.19

13:00 Uhr

   

2 x 3er Gruppe

   

6 Teilnehmer

   
SV Eilendorf    
02    
03    
04    
05    
06