SV 1914 Eilendorf

Pfingstturnier vom 2.6.17 - 5.6.17

A-Jugend 11er
1 x 22 min

B-Jugend 11er
1 x 20 min

C-Jugend 11er
1 x 20 min

D-Jugend 9er
1 x 20 min

Freitag 2.6.17

18:00 - 21:30 Uhr

Sonntag 4.6.17

16:00 - 19:30 Uhr

Montag 5.6.17

16:00 - 19:00 Uhr

Samstag 3.6.17

14:00 - 17:30 Uhr

2 x 4er Gruppe

2 x 4er Gruppe

3 x 3er Gruppe

4 x 4er Gruppe

8 Teilnehmer

8 Teilnehmer

9 Teilnehmer

16 Teilnehmer

SV Eilendorf

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

VfR Würselen

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

Westwacht Aachen Burtscheider TV SV Eilendorf 3

SV Eilendorf 3

SC 1912 Berger Preuß

Westwacht Aachen SV BW Kerpen Pulheimer SC

FSV 09 Geilenkirchen

CSV Düren VfJ Ratheim VfR Würselen
DJK Südwest Köln Rasensport Brand Horremer SV DJK Südwest Köln
Jugendsport Wenau Frei FC Bergheim 2000 SV Refrath/Frankenforst
Frei Frei Burtscheider TV SC Blau Weiß Köln

-

-

Frei
Concordia Oidtweiler

-

-

 

FC Düren-Niederau

-

-

 

SC Stetternich 08

-

-

-

VfL Vichttal 1

- - -

VfL Vichttal 2

- -

-

SV Eilendorf 4
- - - TuS Germania Kückhoven
- - - FSV Geilenkirchen

 

E-Jugend

Jg. 06/07
1 x 15 min

F-Jugend

Jg. 2008
1 x 10 min

F-Jugend

Jg. 2009
1 x 10 min

Bambini

Jg. 2010
1 x 10 min

Bambini

Jg. 2011
1 x 10 min

Samstag 3.6.17

10:00 - 13:00 Uhr

Montag 5.6.17

10:00 - 12:15 Uhr

Montag 5.6.17

13:00 - 15:15 Uhr

Sonntag 4.6.17

10:00 - 12:15 Uhr

Sonntag 4.6.17

13:00 - 15:15 Uhr

Schweizer System

Schweizer System

Schweizer System

Schweizer System

Schweizer System

21 Teilnehmer

20 Teilnehmer

21 Teilnehmer

17 Teilnehmer

13 Teilnehmer

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 3

Pulheimer SC VfR Würselen Raspo Brand Jugendsport Wenau
SV Eilendorf 4 Tura Oberdrees VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal Raspo Brand
VfJ Laurensberg SpVg. Flittard Germania Lechenich Hülser Sport Verein VfL 08 Vichttal

 

Kohlscheider BC

 

SV Falke Bergrath 1 SV 1910 Breinig Jugendsport Wenau Concordia Oidtweiler
SG Inden/Altdorf/Lucherberg /Lamersdorf SV Falke Bergrath 2 Arminia Eilendorf Frei Germania Kückhoven
TUS Germania Kückhoven Arminia Eilendorf SC Borussia
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Arminia Eilendorf TuS Rheinland Dremmen
Sparta Würselen JSV Baesweiler Fortuna Köln Concordia Oidtweiler 1 VfL Sindorf
Arminia Eilendorf Fortuna Köln SV Blau-Weiß-Hand Germania Kückhoven VfR Linden-Neusen
FC-Stolberg

Jugendsport Wenau

SV Schwanenberg

Spielvereinigung Frechen 20 Frei
AS Armada Würselen FC Viktoria Köln Fussballschule Play It Juniors TuS Rheinland Dremmen Frei
DJK FV Haaren FC Pesch Inde Hahn Westwacht Aachen Frei
Rhenania Richterich SC Merzenich Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich FC Düren 77 -
VfL Vichttal Raspo Brand DJK Südwest Köln Eintracht Kornelimünster -
DJK Südwest Köln CFB Ford Niehl Frei Frei -
FSV Geilenkirchen Fussballschule Play It Juniors 1 Frei Frei -
Amicitia Schleiden GW Brauweiler Frei - -
Frei Glückauf Habbelrath-Grefrath Frei - -
Frei FC Eupen Frei - -
Frei   Frei - -

 

A-Mädchen 7er
1 x 18 min

   

Sonntag 4.6.17

13:00 - 15:30 Uhr

   

2 x 3er Gruppe

   

6 Teilnehmer

   

SV Eilendorf 1

   

Kohlscheider BC

   

VfR Würselen

 

   

Falke Bergrath

   

SC Selfkant

   
BTV Aachen