SV 1914 Eilendorf

Pfingstturnier vom 18.05.18 - 21.05.18

A-Jugend

11er

B-Jugend

11er

C-Jugend

11er

D-Jugend

9er

Freitag 18.05.18

18:00 Uhr

Sonntag 20.05.18

16:00 Uhr

Montag 21.05.18

16:00 Uhr

Samstag 19.05.18

14:00 Uhr

2 x 4er Gruppe

2 x 4er Gruppe

3 x 3er Gruppe

4 x 4er Gruppe

8 Teilnehmer

8 Teilnehmer

9 Teilnehmer

16 Teilnehmer

SV Eilendorf

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Deutz

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

FC Düren-Niederau SC Berger Preuß Rheinsüd Köln

SV Eilendorf 3

VFR Würselen

Düren-Niederau U16 FC Pesch FSV Columbia Donnerberg

Eintracht Verlautenheide

FC Inden/Altdorf VFJ Laurensberg JS Wenau 2
JS Wenau BW Kerpen VFL 08 Vichttal 2 VFL 08 Vichttal
TSC Euskirchen 7 SC Stetternich BW Kerpen
SpV Flittard 8 JS Wenau 2 SF Hörn

-

-

                  Borussia         Freialdenhoven

 
VFR Würselen

-

-

 -

CSV Düren 

 

 

-

-

 -

Eintracht Verlautenheide

 

-

-

PSV Mönchengladbach

- - -

13

- -

-

14
- - - 15
- - - 16

 

  

E-Jugend

Jg. 2007/2008

 

F-Jugend

Jg. 2009

F-Jugend

Jg. 2010

Bambini

Jg. 2011

Bambini

Jg. 2012

Samstag

19.05.18

10:00 Uhr

 

Montag

21.05.18

10:00 Uhr

Montag

21.05.18

13:00 Uhr

Sonntag

20.05.18

10:00 Uhr

Sonntag

20.05.18

13:00 Uhr

Schweizer

System

 

Schweizer

System

Schweizer

System

Schweizer

System

Schweizer

System

20 Teilnehmer

 

20 Teilnehmer

20 Teilnehmer

16 Teilnehmer

16 Teilnehmer

SV Eilendorf 1

 

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 1

SV Eilendorf 3

 

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

SV Eilendorf 2

 SG Eschweiler/Donnerberg

SV Eilendorf 4

  DJK FV Haaren SC Berger Preuß SC Berger Preuß VFR Linden-Neusen     
Inde Hahn 3   Concordia Oidtweiler FSV Columbia Donnerberg SV Breinig DJK VFL Giesenkirchen     
Burtscheider TV 2   VFL 08 Vichttal SG Roetgen/Rott Germania Kückhoven VFL 08 Vichttal     
VFR Linden-Neusen   Schwarz-Rot Aachen Concordia Oidtweiler  Raspo Brand Westwacht Aachen
VFJ Laurensberg   FC Düren-Niederau Westwacht Aachen Falke Bergrath 07
DJK FV Haaren 2   Sportfreunde Düren VFR Linden-Neusen SG Eschweiler/Donnerberg 08
DJK Löwe Köln   9 VFR Würselen Play it Juniors 09
FC Heinsberg-Lieck   10 VFL Übach Boscheln VFL 08 Vichttal 10
 SV Breinig   11 Arminia Eilendorf VFL Übach Boscheln 11
Alemannia Mariadorf 2   12 Concordia/Ritzerfeld Merkstein Westwacht Aachen 12
Schwarz-Rot Aachen   13 SG Kellersberg/JSV Alsdorf 13 13
JSC BW Aachen 2   14 VFL 08 Vichttal 14 14
JSC BW Aachen 3   15 15 15 15
Play it Juniors   16 16 16 16
DJK Sparta Bilk   17 17 - -
Arminia Eilendorf   18 18 - -
GA Ofden   19 19 - -
Alemannia Mariadorf 3   20 20 - -

 

A-Mädchen

7er

   

Sonntag 20.05.18

13:00 Uhr

   

2 x 3er Gruppe

   

6 Teilnehmer

   
SV Eilendorf    
02    
03    
04    
05    
06